Absolventi školy

absolventi 1997

Brabenec Radim, Brávek Lukáš, Coufalová Michaela, Děd Pavel, Filjo Daniel, Fořt Jiří, Hála Jan, Hernych Jan, Holátko Petr, Chvátal Michal, Kašpar Karel, Klykorková Marcela, Kmochová Monika, Kučera Jan, Netopilová Helena, Pour Lukáš, Routner Petr, Šťovíčková Irena, Štrop David, Tešný David, Vondřich Štěpán, Vorel Jan, Wild Vít, Zedníková Renáta, Zeman Tomáš


absolventi 1998

Bálek Přemysl, Baumruková Klára, Bláha Karel, Cón Petr, Čechovič Martin, Čondlová Klára, Dušek František, Filingerová Jaroslava, Hamouz Josef, Hejra David, Hlásková Soňa, Horáčková Alena, Houdek Jan, Chvapil Ondřej, Jusko Lukáš, Kmoch Petr, Kříž Jaroslav, Kuchař Arnošt, Kuráňová Mária, Langšádlová Bohu, Majerová Pavla, Přibil Michal, Řezník Martin, Scholz Filip, Sláma Vlastimil, Součková Karolína, Stamidu Konstatina, Štěpáník Martin, Třeštíková Linda, Tůma Štěpán, Videnov Martin, Záliš Zdeněk


absolventi 1999

Adof Petr, Brož Marek, Bureš Jakub, Fridrich Tomáš, Hašek Jakub, Hertlová Anita, Holý Martin, Horáčková Zuzana, Chládek Lukáš, Chramosta Ladislav Ladislav, Jansa Pavel, Johnová Petra, Junek Filip, Kalous Jan, Kočí David, Kralert Petr, Krejčí Jan, Macháček Martin, Mandlík Jan, Marková Kateřina, Michálková Jana, Neštický Josef, Pašek Tomáš, Redek Michal, Rýdl Martin, Sejk Jakub, Setinský Petr, Štěpán Jan, Troníček Michal, Vejžvalda Petr, Vrbka Jiří, Vydra Jan


absolventi 2001

Cibula Jan, Čabla Miroslav, Černík Ondřej, Černý Jan, David Ondřej, Dolečková Martina, Farář Jaroslav, Flíčková Martina, Grosse Michael, Jelínek Jan, Jíchová Klára, Kabešová Iva, Kulhavý Vít, Lacinová Veronika, Mikulka Pavel, Mrázová Barbora, Myšičková Lejla, Neusser Filip, Pavlíčková Tereza, Petro Martin, Plischke Jaroslav, Posejpalová Andrea, Rosík Lubomír, Rudovská Šárka, Staněk Robert, Svoboda David, Vinšová Tereza, Zahrádka Martin, Záruba Jan, Závora Petr


absolventi 2002

Balousek Karel, Barszcz Stanislav, Bešta Martin, Bezová Pavla, Cizner Lukáš, Čapek Martin, Čušková Gabriela, Dobroruka Jiří, Hašek Pavel, Havel Petr, Huleš Tomáš, Karol Dušan, Katsiedl Michal, Kubínek Martin, Micka Tomáš, Miklánek Michal, Nič Petr, Pacáková Olga, Pihera Martin, Procházka Jakub, Soukupová Dita, Šauer Zdeněk, Šimůnek Tomáš, Šmíd Michal, Špongr Michal, Šulc Martin, Tetková Barbora, Tůma Adam, Vaňková Denisa, Volavková Eva, Vychodilová Tereza, Zahradník Lukáš, Závora Martin


absolventi 2003

Baumruková Magda, Boltnar Michal, Bílek Jiří, Brichtová Michaela, Dolejší Petr, Dolejšová Zuzana, Drážný Stanislav, Dufek Roman, Habart Lukáš, Hermanová Jana, Hladil Tomáš, Honetschläger Šimon, Konrádová Karin, Kratochvíl Martin, Kuna David, Měšťáková Michaela, Miřijovský Milan, Němec Jakub, Nováková Daniela, Novotná Magdaléna, Pavlikovský Eduard, Pretlová Eva, Pučálka Martin, Sigrot David, Slanina Richard, Stejskalová Michaela, Šmídová Jana, Štumpf Bedřich, Šťovíček Michal, Tůma Karel, Zárubová Veronika, Zedník Daniel, Zingopis Vangelis


absolventi 2004

Bártl Kamil, Boučková Jitka, Bychlová Andrea, Čížková Jana, Frodl Jakub, Hošek Vilém, Hubený David, Klesa Michal, Kmotras Jaroslav, Křížek Štěpán, Kučera Michal, Larionov Jan, Lelovics Marek, Macháček Lukáš, Matějovská Markéta, Menclová Michaela, Palyza Jan, Palyza Jan, Palyza Lukáš, Plšková Lucie, Podrabská Lenka, Příhoda Lukáš, Ptáček Zdeněk, Rada Filip, Stach Lukáš, Svoboda Tomáš, Svobodová Žaneta, Sýkorová Barbora, Škorpil Michal, Vlasák Vojtěch, Vyvadilová Monika, Žižka Ladislav


absolventi 2005

Barák Michael, Bartoňová Kamila, Bartoňová Kamila, Bechyně Adam, Cihlář Ondřej, Dohnal Jakub, Kninová Dominika, Krejčí Tomáš, Kříž Filip, Lachman Jan, Opavský Tomáš, Pučálka Ondřej, Plechatá Vendula, Šlouf Radovan, Veverka Jaroslav, Vošta Jiří, Zavadil Jakub, Ziková Hana, Zouvala Petr, Dušek Tomáš, Hájek Jakub, Havlíček Karel, Kabyl Jiří, Kořan Hubert, Křivánek Marcel, Machotová Zuzana, Maláňová Hana, Mändl David, Moravcová Helena, Musil Lukáš, Nespěšná Petra, Novotný Tomáš, Posejpal Vikktor, Sirotek Antonín, Špongr Robin, Zajícová Petra, Zajíček Undrachgerel


absolventi 2006

Barták Lukáš, Beneš Jan, Beranová Iveta, Blahut Martin, Bradáčová Lenka, Doušková Barbara, Hašek Ivan, Hrabálek Lukáš, Janata Martin, Jedlička Lukáš, Jungerová Aneta, Kopečný Ctibor, Menglerová Klára, Mokrý David, Nábělek David, Novotný Jakub, Polášková Monika, Pruš David, Slavík Jakub, Svoboda Tomáš, Študent Jakub, Tóth Marcel, Zeman Filip, Zinhasovič Haris, Zinhasovič Mirza, Zwiefelhofer Milan, Krátká Michaela, Olšavská Barbora, Bek Lukáš, Bergová Kateřina, Drtina Jiří, Džupinková Denisa, Holečková Lucie, Lomická Petra, Pokorná Monika, Staněk Ondřej, Šubrt Jiří, Tučková Andrea, Špecinger Vít


absolventi 2007

Beránková Helena, Binič Vladan, Bojič Roberto, Borgoň Lukáš, Caithamel Otakar, Fiala Jaroslav, Foglar Jakub, Gheorghe Petr, Horník Petr, Chudoba Oldřich, Janský Martin, Javůrek Alan, Jiroušek Jan, Kalinová Michaela, Koděra Jaroslav, Kriesman Tomáš, Malina Jakub, Moučková Kristýna, Nádeníček Bohumil, Němec Michal, Polášek Zdeněk, Prchlíková Veronika, Seidlová Lenka, Šafránková Barbora, Štolková Veronika, Šturmová Monika, Šulová Marcela, Vidner Pavel, Vika Tomáš, Vitvar František, Vomáčka František, Vottová Markéta, Vrettasová Olivia, Zeman Dominik, Zolman Petr


absolventi 2008

Bayerová Tereza, Bílek Robert, Brandejs Josef, Císař Patrik, Čerych Martin, Dohnalová Kristýna, Erben Karel, Felgrová Petra, Furch Lukáš, Hamalová Silvie, Hanzl Jan, Hejl Jakub, Hrozová Lucie, Hybš Svatopluk, Chlumská Andrea, Kalinová Jana, Kareš Daniel, Krumel Michael, Kubát Jan, Lébrová Jana, Liška Matěj, Macháčková Andrea, Manhart Karel, Novák Michal, Nováková Pavlína, Páleník Štefan, Pokorná Tereza, Prchlík Karel, Procházka Jiří, Strnad Michal, Střeštík Michael, Sváček David, Šoltysová Kristýna, Špecingerová Zuzana, Trníková Kateřina, Vaidišová Nicole, Volfová Veronika, Zvěřinová Nela


absolventi 2009

,

Baudyšová Kateřina, Burda Daniel, Busta Filip, Cingel Jakub, Dvorská Jana, Furch Dominik, Gorišnyj Andrej, Hájková Eliška, Hora Jiří, Horáková Kristýna, Chlantová Jana, Chmelíček Filip, Janulík Tomáš, Kafka Petr, Klímová Marta, Knap Zdeněk, Krůta Filip, Kubusová Petra, Netuka Viktor, Neuwirth Matyáš, Orawski Šimon, Pavliš David, Pechanová Barbora, Petr Jan, Pokorný Daniel, Priesel Marek, Ryšavá Michaela, Řezníček Vojtěch, Siegl Horst, Sýkora Svatopluk, Škubal Jiří, Šorm Jan, Veselá Kateřina, Veselý Jakub, Vocásková Klára, Vyškovská Anna, Wildová Vendula, Zeman Filip


absolventi 2010

Bancíř Jakub, Barák Jindřich, Bareš Martin, Benák Daniel, Blažek Michal, Bojič Renata, Dejl Lukáš, Dolejšová Denisa, Erlebach Jan, Hampel Richard, Hobziková Martina, Kandráč Lukáš, Kodeš Vojtěch, Kolman Ondřej, Koranda Lukáš, Martínek Michal, Mavrojanidis Georgios, Meravý Michal, Mondeková Aneta, Necid Tomáš, Niklová Sabina, Pekarík Michal, Plecitý Patrik, Poddaná Pavlína, Provázek Lukáš, Sedláček Michal, Školník Vojtěch, Skořepová Simona, Spilková Denisa, Šťastný Václav, Stodolová Eliška, Štrougal Martin, Švarc Jakub, Syblíková Anna, Urban Martin, Valová Barbora, Vašák Damian, Vlasáková Dominika, Zelenka Michael, Žežulík Jiří


absolventi 2011

Crnková Nathalie, Dlask Jindřich, Dlouhý Jan, Faktor Jindřich, Griščenko Stanislav, Hájek David, Hamplová Eva, Hlaváček Robert, Holoubek Václav, Houštecký Petr, Hřebíková Nicola, Jarošová Tereza, Jarošová Veronika, Juránek David, Klímová Christine, Kovačík Milan, Kristofovič Ondřej, Krupička Petr, Labáková Dagmar, Matějka David, Matoušková Denisa, Mrázová Kateřina, Palaščák David, Polesný Pavel, Semrád Tomáš, Šimeček Ondřej, Smílková Tereza, Štěpánek Jan, Suchánek Jáchym, Töre Denis, Volf Petr, Zuzová Kristýna


absolventi 2012

Adaev Musa , Bernard Jan, Bělka Matěj , Boubelíková Jana, Coubal Michal, Darjanin Martin, Fremutová Andrea, Gallivoda Daniel, Hetzendorfová Iveta, Hložek Matyáš, Hrubá Marina, Jančálková Jitka, Kočí Filip, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Kubinová Petra, Kučera Filip, Lébr Matouš, Lipovská Valentina, Louženský Filip, Machytková Julie-Hana, Malá Dagmar, Nechanická Kristýna, Němeček Petr, Novák Jiří, Oehmová Karolína, Procházka Aleš, Rudolfová Anna, Sousedík Nikolas, Staš Jan, Svrček Martin, Třešková Kristýna, Zumr Dominik


absolventi 2013

Barták Tomáš, Bečvářová Eva, Bolina Pavel, Bukolský Jakub, Dirlbecková Aneta, Hamal David, Heller David, Hůlka Tomáš, Klindera Václav, Krejčí Lukáš, Kreuzer David, Kučera Karel, Martin Adam, Martínek Petr, Möglich Jan, Morávek Jakub, Mysliveček František, Navrátil Filip, Pauer Daniel, Pešl Aleš, Pružinová Jiřina Průšová Dominika, Reischig Josef, Řezníčková Dominika, Sovák Radek, Svobodová Tereza, Tomanovská Kateřina, Tvrdoň Tomáš, Zábranská Tereza, Žejdlová Nikola


absolventi 2014

Adaev Mansur, Batka Lukáš, Brejcha Tomáš, Čížková Šárka, Dobeš Dominik, Geissler Patrik, Geissler Radek, Geissler Tomáš, Györi Marek, Hrbáček Tomáš, Hrdina Martin, Javořík Dominik, Jelínek Jan, Knobloch Ondřej, Kopicová Markéta, Kovaříková Kristýna, Kubíček Jan, Kůlová Andrea, Matoušek Jan, Mirovská Markéta, Myslík Daniel, Náprstková Dominika, Pech Patrik, Ponikelský Jiří, Pouva Dan, Radnická Barbora, Říhová Nicola, Vyšín Michal


absolventi 2015

Andres Erik, Baráková Gabriela, Brunclíková Ester, Čapek David, Gavenda Tomáš, Halíková Andrea, Hanzal Jan, Havlová Viktorie, Jelínková Adéla, Kalivoda Adam, Klečka Jan, Kocánek Kryštof, Křížek Daniel, Kubišová Tereza, Kulhavá Zuzana, Malečková Tereza, Milota David, Moravec Šimon, Myslíková Natálie, Oleksyshak Jaroslav, Panýrek Tomáš, Pekárek Čeněk, Plochý Lukáš, Skaloš Dominik, Slavíček Marek, Šimek Štěpán, Šťastný Michal, Vojáčková Kateřina

absolventi 2016

Andreas Petr, Báčová Ivana, Bulín Kryštof, Čermák Martin, Drdaj Dušan, Hachle Jan, Hlaváček Daniel, Janakiev Viktor, Janovská Kateřina, Jech Martin, Kabešová Tereza, Kilevníková Šárka, Kočková Lenka, Krigovský Marko, Melen Josef, Obolenskaia Veronika, Rybalka Andrey, Šebesta Jakub, Švihel Dominik, Třasáková Adriana, Urban Adam, Vávra Pavel, Vicenda Ondřej